Ideal-Teens.Com

ideal-teens.com
ideal teens receives about 11,050 unique visitors and 37,570 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $60,012.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ideal-teens.com is ranked number 58,916 in the world and 0.00221% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.168.8.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does ideal-teens.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
331,500
Daily Pageviews:
37,570 (3.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
58,916 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00221% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
361
Average Load Time:
(1512 ms) 52 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.1%20.7%50130
South Africa 11.1%5.2%7049
Germany 10.7%12.9%17568
Japan 4.7%4.5%55290
Poland 3.6%1.7%30551
France 3.4%2.6%47202
Austria 3.3%3.4%9018
Italy 3.3%4.5%35081
United Kingdom 2.8%3.5%55724
Canada 1.9%5.2%44419

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ideal-teens.com
69.45%31.24%1.6
babes.ideal-teens.com
47.50%68.71%5.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  75,436
Follow Links:
  75,299
Nofollow Links:
  137
Referring Domains:
  267
Referring IPs:
  228

Domain Overview

SEMrush ideal-teens.com
Domain:
  ideal-teens.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ideal-teens.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  71
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,410
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ideal-teens.com can earn?

Website Value:
$60,012.94
Daily Revenue:
$88.40
Monthly Revenue:
$2,652.00
Yearly Revenue:
$32,266.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ideal-teens.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.168.8
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.168.8

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ideal-teens.com/design/img/bookmark.png (expiration not specified)
http://ideal-teens.com/design/img/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/bg-header1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_left.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_mid.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_right.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/heart.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/smallheart.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/topbg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/topnav.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Lc/193704.jpg (29.5 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/hd/215349.jpg (29.5 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/85/85095.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/97/97572.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Id/242918.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sc/200992.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sd/252026.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Wc/204379.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/115/115716.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145307.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145443.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/174/174504.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Oc/196351.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Pc/197719.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/110/110641.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/112/112284.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/96/96435.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183470.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sc/200045.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/kd/218568.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/ld/219036.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/td/227439.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/107/107915.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/115/115032.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/149/149559.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/17/17154.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/171/171030.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/180/180960.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/85/85608.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183602.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Pc/197714.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Qc/198318.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/105/105788.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/143/143423.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/156/156345.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/165/165859.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/177/177724.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183129.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Cc/184394.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Lc/193873.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Tc/201394.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/108/108381.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/70/70728.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7650.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7652.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Gc/188426.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Hc/189489.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Pc/197140.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/106/106721.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/120/120674.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/8/8575.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Fd/239210.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Rc/199608.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/171/171037.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/23/23138.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Fc/187203.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Vc/203718.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/gd/214511.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/td/227410.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/122/122079.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/98/98609.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183512.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7654.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/87/87013.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/146/146040.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sc/200679.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7671.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Oc/196449.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Tc/201606.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/167/167552.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183474.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7653.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/160/160843.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/140/140440.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Nc/195941.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/pd/223759.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Ld/245795.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/166/16***60.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/ad/208138.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/120/120141.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/120/120898.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/166/166366.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/168/168947.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/179/179926.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sd/252842.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/115/115035.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/155/155603.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Ec/18***67.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Fc/187335.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Rd/251960.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183213.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Dc/185368.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/116/116720.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Zc/207625.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/120/120752.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/140/140757.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/22/22683.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/85/85394.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/104/104341.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/1***/1***674.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/139/139481.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/139/139758.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/128/128749.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/105/105761.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Pc/197745.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145868.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/162/162493.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Cc/184029.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/130/130132.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/162/162708.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/137/137050.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Mc/194539.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Md/246521.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/181/181388.jpg (29.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Rc/199578.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145637.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/146/146886.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Dc/185160.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/168/168752.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/150/150523.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Ed/238205.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/130/130380.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/98/98874.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Pc/197484.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/153/153748.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/173/173247.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/140/140566.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Wc/204382.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sc/200864.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Dd/237547.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Hc/189142.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Tc/201030.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Hc/189886.jpg (29.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/141/141667.jpg (29.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Vc/203255.jpg (29.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/107/107929.jpg (29.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Sc/200835.jpg (30.2 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/159/159728.jpg (31.3 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/178/178926.jpg (31.3 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/103/103807.jpg (31.4 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/164/164754.jpg (31.4 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/146/146289.jpg (32.3 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/143/143500.jpg (33.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/166/166194.jpg (33.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/100/100115.jpg (33.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183499.jpg (34.2 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/150/150490.jpg (34.2 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/22/22548.jpg (36.5 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/100/100794.jpg (36.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/160/160302.jpg (36.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/136/136885.jpg (36.7 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/101/101805.jpg (36.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183649.jpg (36.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/144/144966.jpg (36.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/174/174047.jpg (36.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/156/156653.jpg (37 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/118/118271.jpg (39.4 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/156/156703.jpg (42.5 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/1***/1***898.jpg (42.6 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/20/20258.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/87/87104.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/116/116876.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/90/90719.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/146/146345.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/111/1113***.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/143/143051.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/175/175099.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/160/160866.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/174/174197.jpg (42.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/149/149200.jpg (42.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/Bc/183793.jpg (43.2 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/172/172752.jpg (43.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/178/178800.jpg (45.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/151/151279.jpg (45.9 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/133/133978.jpg (46 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/17/17126.jpg (46.8 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/159/159385.jpg (47.1 hours)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/177/177130.jpg (2 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/150/150194.jpg (2 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145511.jpg (2.1 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/129/129172.jpg (2.2 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/147/147366.jpg (2.5 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/165/165052.jpg (4.9 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/170/170021.jpg (5.8 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/162/162801.jpg (5.8 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/152/152818.jpg (5.8 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/160/160189.jpg (5.8 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/145/145867.jpg (5.9 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/165/165860.jpg (5.9 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/126/126527.jpg (5.9 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/136/136180.jpg (5.9 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/161/161860.jpg (6 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/174/174044.jpg (6 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/143/143590.jpg (6 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/181/181832.jpg (6.1 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/150/150058.jpg (6.1 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/176/176307.jpg (6.2 days)
http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/143/143648.jpg (6.2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 607.9KiB (45% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_logo.jpg could save 93.9KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg.jpg could save 88.8KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_right.jpg could save 80.3KiB (98% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_left.jpg could save 80.3KiB (98% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/footer_bg_mid.jpg could save 80.1KiB (99% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/70/70728.jpg could save 41.5KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7652.jpg could save 34.8KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7671.jpg could save 33.4KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7650.jpg could save 31.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ucdn.ideal-teens.com/sr/thumbs/7/7654.jpg could save 29.1KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/topnav.png could save 5.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/heart.png could save 2.7KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ideal-teens.com/design/img/bookmark.png could save 2.6KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/img/smallheart.png could save 2.5KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/326080/965089-326080_20150831114211_300x250_***_v24.jpg could save 925B (4% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,176 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="../design/img/logo.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/" class="home"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/categories.php" class="categories"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.add…m/bookmark.php" class="bookmark addth…utton_expanded">Bookmark</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sc/200992.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145443.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…143/143423.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…174/174504.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…168/168947.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Pc/197140.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/97/97572.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Id/242918.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Hc/189489.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sc/200045.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sd/252026.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Lc/193873.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Vc/203718.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Qc/198318.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/8/8575.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183129.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…112/112284.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183602.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…170/170021.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…171/171030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…177/177724.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145307.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…110/110641.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/87/87013.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…179/179926.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…149/149559.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Cc/184394.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183512.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…165/165859.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Wc/204379.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Nc/195941.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…122/122079.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/96/96435.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…105/105788.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sd/252842.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Md/246521.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=22">22</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=23">23</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=24">24</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=25">25</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=26">26</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=27">27</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=28">28</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=29">29</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=30">30</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=31">31</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="archives.php?p=50">50</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend>sponsored banner:</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/85/85608.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…167/167552.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…156/156345.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…108/108381.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…106/106721.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183474.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…181/181832.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/23/23138.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Rc/199608.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…120/120674.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…128/128749.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…136/136885.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…120/120898.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Ld/245795.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Gc/188426.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…160/160843.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…174/174197.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Oc/196449.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…140/140440.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…116/116720.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Fd/239210.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/pd/223759.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/gd/214511.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/td/227439.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…156/156653.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…155/155603.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…168/168752.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145637.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/90/90719.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Oc/196351.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…162/162708.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Rd/251960.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…100/100115.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…150/150058.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…146/146040.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Dd/237547.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend>sponsored banner:</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/17/17154.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…107/107929.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145867.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Wc/204382.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Ed/238205.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…141/141667.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…162/162801.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/87/87104.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183499.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…103/103807.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…101/101805.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Lc/193704.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/98/98609.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…100/100794.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/22/22683.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…165/165860.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/22/22548.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Vc/203255.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183649.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…139/139758.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…159/159728.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Cc/184029.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sc/200864.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/20/20258.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…153/153748.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Mc/194539.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Tc/201606.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…130/130380.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Dc/185368.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…130/130132.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/98/98874.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…147/147366.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…143/143051.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…149/149200.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…159/159385.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145511.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend>sponsored banner:</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…129/129172.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Fc/187335.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…143/143590.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…145/145868.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/kd/218568.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…165/165052.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…176/176307.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…171/171037.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…144/144966.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…146/146289.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…116/116876.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…143/143648.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Dc/185160.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…104/104341.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…166/166366.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…1***/1***898.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…174/174047.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…160/160189.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…146/146345.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…178/178926.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…143/143500.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…150/150490.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…156/156703.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…161/161860.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…133/133978.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Tc/201030.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…164/164754.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Rc/199578.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…126/126527.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Sc/200835.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…175/175099.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…120/120752.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…105/105761.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Hc/189886.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…/Bc/183793.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…166/166194.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend>sponsored banner:</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h1>Preview The Be…bes Pay Sites:</h1> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/7/7652.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>What can be be…oin right now.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/7/7653.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>What can be be…imum pleasure.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/7/7671.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://join.ju….4.4.9.0.0.0.0">Just18.com!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/7/7650.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>You are really…ot teen babes.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…mbs/7/7654.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Gigabytes of t…xy teens site.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ucdn.id…s/70/70728.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://hustler…3214/0/23767/1">Hustler</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=hq-e***.com">Hq E***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…***asians.com">*** Asians</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…******.com">Young *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…nitye***.com">E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…m=luxbabes.com">Lux Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…******.***y">*** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=realbabes.net">E***a Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…wowe***a.com">Wow E***a</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ttynubiles.com">Teen *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=xwow***.com">Most Beautiful ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…8teen***.net">18 Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…t******.com">Perfect *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=lamalinks.com">Lama Links</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…rm=dolls***.com">dolls***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ussyphotos.com">Teen *** Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…7***yteens.com">247 ***y Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…neon-***.com">Neon ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=neonbabes.net">Neon Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…y-beauties.com">***y Beauties</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ebabespics.com">***y *** Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…s***pics.com">Teens *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…y***pics.com">***y *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…e***yteens.com">I Love ***y Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…m=tgpqueen.com">Babes Queen Tgp</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…e***photo.ws">E*** Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…&amp;perm=3xse.com">*** ***y Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…******s.net">Hot *** ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…kedanatomy.com">*** Anatomy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=babestare.com">Babe Stare</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=idolbabez.com">Idol Babez</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ibizababes.com">Ibiza Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…k***teen.com">*** *** Teen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…irlfriends.net">***y Girlfriends</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ateen***.com">Mega Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…oftcore-hq.com">Softcore Hq</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…y******.com">***y *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…dinathumbs.com">*** Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…shinebabes.com">Shine Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…n******.com">Teen *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…y-japanese.net">***y Japanese</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…lteen***.com">Young ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…pbrunettes.com">Strip Brunettes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…perm=women.pro">Hot Women</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…******.com">*** *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…nful-babes.com">Sinful Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…rm=glam0ur.com">Glamour</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…xual-teens.com">***ual Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ng***pics.com">Young *** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ghtbig***.com">Tight Big ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…******.com">Perfect *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ivatebabes.com">Private Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…gitalbabes.com">Digital Desire Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…tteens***.com">Hot Teens ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=pics***.com">*** Pics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…tight***.pro">Tight Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…yboy-babes.net">*** Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…=novobabes.com">Novo Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ripers4you.com">Stripers 4 You</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…babesworld.com">Penthouse Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…m=all***.***y">All ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…sweetteens.com">18 Sweet Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…rue***ing.com">True ***ing</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…eensphotos.com">Hot ***y Teens Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…arsfactory.com">Stars Factory</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…teenphotos.com">*** Teen Photos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…s-want-***.com">*** Want ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…epicbikini.com">Epic Bikini</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…otblondes.***y">Hot Blondes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…ng***.com">Stunning ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…kiwi-teens.com">Kiwi Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…sofprivate.com">Babes Of Private</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://ideal-t…sktopbabes.com">Desktop Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>***y babes</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://deluxeblondes.com/">Hot Blondes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://glxgroup.com/">here</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/blog/">blog</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://i***0.com">tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>[ cyberpatrol.…ersitter.com ]</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="fRight"></td> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/style.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 60.1KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://ideal-teens.com/ could save 54.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/style.css could save 5.8KiB (75% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://ideal-teens.com/ could save 4.4KiB (7% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="archives.php?p=1">1</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…ZiY2VmMDQyMjM1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 738B (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ideal-teens.com/design/style.css could save 738B (10% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ideal-teens.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 21:18:06 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.31 (Unix) PHP/5.6.16
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-05-24
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: ideal-teens.com
Registry Domain ID: 161313302_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T23:49:50.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-05-24T21:22:49.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-24T21:22:49.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: GLX Group
Registrant Organization: GLX Group s.r.o.
Registrant Street: Na Gertvah 2230/44
Registrant City: Prague
Registrant State/Province: Praha8
Registrant Postal Code: 18000
Registrant Country: CZ
Registrant Phone: +421.907282068
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: GLX Group
Admin Organization: GLX Group s.r.o.
Admin Street: Na Gertvah 2230/44
Admin City: Prague
Admin State/Province: Praha8
Admin Postal Code: 18000
Admin Country: CZ
Admin Phone: +421.907282068
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: GLX Group
Tech Organization: GLX Group s.r.o.
Tech Street: Na Gertvah 2230/44
Tech City: Prague
Tech Postal Code: 18000
Tech State/Province: Praha8
Tech Country: CZ
Tech Phone: +421.907282068
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.ah-dns.com
Name Server: ns2.ah-dns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-03T21:18:12.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: GLX Group
Billing Organization: GLX Group s.r.o.
Billing Street: Na Gertvah 2230/44
Billing City: Prague
Billing State/Province: Praha8
Billing Postal Code: 18000
Billing Country: CZ
Billing Phone: +421.907282068
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by Moniker Online Services, LLC.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; Moniker Online Services, LLC. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IDEAL-TEENS.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.AH-DNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.AH-DNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 24-may-2005
Expiration Date: 24-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 03 Jan 2016 21:17:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mailourlist.com
7 secs
telekomidag.se
18 secs
pralin.info
19 secs
you******.com
24 secs
salon-kitty.at
26 secs
dabi.com.br
34 secs
sutel.go.cr
35 secs
shahvani.ir
50 secs
cantoeprego.it
1 min
rajasthandirect.com
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ideal-teens.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.